Second Annual Shoreline Shuffle Results

5K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 32 Dustin Cody Howard 00:27:46
2 27 Nicole Green 00:30:33
3 36 Tim Hibbard 19:00 First Place Mens.
4 25 Keaton Davis 19:37 Second Place Mens.
5 5 Justin Montgomery 20:41 Third Place Mens.
6 6 Keith Dowell 21:54
6 Keith Dowel 21:54 None
8 14 Alex Goertz 21:56
9 22 Miles Marshall 22:06
10 33 Nick Lang 22:35
11 8 Adam Miller 23:15
12 28 Justin Henning 25:03
13 1 Steve Lang 27:36
14 10 Sarah Smarsh 27:44 First Place Womens.
15 35 Grant Ryan 27:45
20 Amanda Ernlund 27:45 Second Place Womens.
17 32 Dustin Cody Howard 27:46
18 17 Darrin Lupton 27:56
19 38 Justin Douglas 27:57
20 34 Lisa Eurlund 28:06 Third Place Womens.
21 24 Mark Boucher 28:33
22 21 Jacob Kaplan-Moss 28:57
23 31 Christine Metz 29:56
24 30 Renee Babin 30:07
25 23 Chris Boucher 30:23
26 26 Holly Monroe 30:26
27 27 Nichole Green 30:33
28 15 Elizabeth Smith 30:42
29 9 Kristie Campbell 30:49
30 29 Jeff Triplett 30:53
31 12 Sarah Schmidt 32:00
32 18 Jessica Prebyl 32:29
33 11 Kristin Tirabassi 33:16
34 13 Elizabeth Hageman 33:20
35 7 Karen Collier 33:21
36 19 Chris Nicely 35:33
37 37 Max Miller 40:16
38 16 Tammy Lupton 40:36
None Michael Mehrwin
None Korey Mehrwin
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 27 Nicole Green 00:30:33
2 10 Sarah Smarsh 27:44 First Place Womens.
3 20 Amanda Ernlund 27:45 Second Place Womens.
4 34 Lisa Eurlund 28:06 Third Place Womens.
5 31 Christine Metz 29:56
6 30 Renee Babin 30:07
7 26 Holly Monroe 30:26
8 27 Nichole Green 30:33
9 15 Elizabeth Smith 30:42
10 9 Kristie Campbell 30:49
11 12 Sarah Schmidt 32:00
12 18 Jessica Prebyl 32:29
13 11 Kristin Tirabassi 33:16
14 13 Elizabeth Hageman 33:20
15 7 Karen Collier 33:21
16 16 Tammy Lupton 40:36
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 32 Dustin Cody Howard 00:27:46
2 36 Tim Hibbard 19:00 First Place Mens.
3 25 Keaton Davis 19:37 Second Place Mens.
4 5 Justin Montgomery 20:41 Third Place Mens.
5 6 Keith Dowell 21:54
6 Keith Dowel 21:54 None
7 14 Alex Goertz 21:56
8 22 Miles Marshall 22:06
9 33 Nick Lang 22:35
10 8 Adam Miller 23:15
11 28 Justin Henning 25:03
12 1 Steve Lang 27:36
13 35 Grant Ryan 27:45
14 32 Dustin Cody Howard 27:46
15 17 Darrin Lupton 27:56
16 38 Justin Douglas 27:57
17 24 Mark Boucher 28:33
18 21 Jacob Kaplan-Moss 28:57
19 23 Chris Boucher 30:23
20 29 Jeff Triplett 30:53
21 19 Chris Nicely 35:33
22 37 Max Miller 40:16
None Michael Mehrwin
None Korey Mehrwin

Sponsors

Lawrence Trail Hawks Frozen Fat Ass Run, Jan. 6, 2018

RRCA Coaching Certification Class, Lawrence

Sunset Bunker Hill

Lawrence Trail Hawks Frozen Fat Ass Run, Jan. 6, 2018