Fourth Annual Shoreline Shuffle Results

5K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 14 Colinda Thompson 01:01:24
2 40 Christine Metz 01:01:25
3 20 Karen Henry 01:01:39
4 11 Gary Henry 01:01:40
5 34 William Griggs 01:02:22
6 33 Patricia Langdon 01:02:36
7 24 Shelley Flones 0:33:27
8 63 Grant Holmes 22:04 First Place Mens.
9 23 Aaron Davenport 22:37 Second Place Mens.
10 44 Matt O'Reilly 22:43 Third Place Mens.
11 26 Alex Beecher 24:00
12 49 Miles Marshall 25:21
13 25 Keith Dowell 25:24
14 54 Shane Powers 26:18
15 30 Micah Rose 26:40
16 51 Patrick Friedrichsen 28:20
17 28 Carson Jumping Eagle 29:00
18 3 Sarah Smarsh 29:27 First Place Womens.
19 15 Kit Rice 29:48
20 9 Justin Douglas 30:10
21 61 Gerry Duprey 30:27
22 36 Stephen Skvarenina 30:47
23 47 Brenda Harrington 31:04 Second Place Womens.
24 53 Alan June 31:19
25 6 Matt Fleming 31:55
26 19 Samantha Satterfield 32:22 Third Place Womens.
27 1 Chris Weber 32:44
28 56 Angela Shellito 32:46
29 5 Johnna Fleming 33:13
30 13 Nicole Green 33:14
31 39 Daniel Quinn 33:15
32 24 Shelley Shackelford 33:27
33 57 Allison Martin 33:29
34 31 Jeff Triplett 33:30
35 58 Thomas Hussa 33:32
36 27 Meghan Klosterhoff 33:35
37 59 Gene Wee 33:41
38 16 Jonna Johnson 33:59
39 52 Renee Babin 35:50
40 60 Phillip Smith 36:14
41 46 Stephen Patrician 36:22
45 Trisha Patrician 36:22
43 41 Matthew Bristow 36:49
44 17 Danielle Sullivan 36:50
45 37 Lisa Woolery 37:46
46 18 Eric Satterfield 38:05
47 50 Rachel Smith 38:23
48 48 Donald Whittemore 39:41
49 21 Janelle Shirley 40:00
50 55 Theresa Roach 41:01
51 38 Charles Cline 42:12
52 22 Constantine Cotsoradis 42:34
53 4 Bryan Anderson 44:10
54 10 Jennifer Welch 45:14
55 29 Deb Johnston 45:57
56 32 Brooke Langdon 49:21
57 42 Sharmion Kerley 53:51
43 Ciara Kerley 53:51
None Raven Rajani
None Kenzie Olejnik
None Dane Olejnik
None Jacob Kaplan-Moss
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 14 Colinda Thompson 01:01:24
2 40 Christine Metz 01:01:25
3 20 Karen Henry 01:01:39
4 33 Patricia Langdon 01:02:36
5 24 Shelley Flones 0:33:27
6 3 Sarah Smarsh 29:27 First Place Womens.
7 47 Brenda Harrington 31:04 Second Place Womens.
8 19 Samantha Satterfield 32:22 Third Place Womens.
9 56 Angela Shellito 32:46
10 5 Johnna Fleming 33:13
11 13 Nicole Green 33:14
12 24 Shelley Shackelford 33:27
13 57 Allison Martin 33:29
14 27 Meghan Klosterhoff 33:35
15 16 Jonna Johnson 33:59
16 52 Renee Babin 35:50
17 45 Trisha Patrician 36:22
18 17 Danielle Sullivan 36:50
19 37 Lisa Woolery 37:46
20 50 Rachel Smith 38:23
21 21 Janelle Shirley 40:00
22 55 Theresa Roach 41:01
23 10 Jennifer Welch 45:14
24 29 Deb Johnston 45:57
25 32 Brooke Langdon 49:21
26 43 Ciara Kerley 53:51
42 Sharmion Kerley 53:51
None Raven Rajani
None Kenzie Olejnik
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 11 Gary Henry 01:01:40
2 34 William Griggs 01:02:22
3 63 Grant Holmes 22:04 First Place Mens.
4 23 Aaron Davenport 22:37 Second Place Mens.
5 44 Matt O'Reilly 22:43 Third Place Mens.
6 26 Alex Beecher 24:00
7 49 Miles Marshall 25:21
8 25 Keith Dowell 25:24
9 54 Shane Powers 26:18
10 30 Micah Rose 26:40
11 51 Patrick Friedrichsen 28:20
12 28 Carson Jumping Eagle 29:00
13 15 Kit Rice 29:48
14 9 Justin Douglas 30:10
15 61 Gerry Duprey 30:27
16 36 Stephen Skvarenina 30:47
17 53 Alan June 31:19
18 6 Matt Fleming 31:55
19 1 Chris Weber 32:44
20 39 Daniel Quinn 33:15
21 31 Jeff Triplett 33:30
22 58 Thomas Hussa 33:32
23 59 Gene Wee 33:41
24 60 Phillip Smith 36:14
25 46 Stephen Patrician 36:22
26 41 Matthew Bristow 36:49
27 18 Eric Satterfield 38:05
28 48 Donald Whittemore 39:41
29 38 Charles Cline 42:12
30 22 Constantine Cotsoradis 42:34
31 4 Bryan Anderson 44:10
None Dane Olejnik
None Jacob Kaplan-Moss

Sponsors

2019 All Hands Meeting

Hawk aid station at 2017 Heartland 50